METU eSports Society 2015 1. Term Dota2 Fun Tournament

  •   20 player Single Elimination
  •   Dota 2
  •   October 24, 2015 at 1:00 PM EEST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19Team Timbersaw4Team Timbersaw18Team Gyrocopter7Team GyrocopterTeam Brewmaster11Team Brewmaster17Team Oracle16Team Oracle0Team Timbersaw4Team Timbersaw116Team Mirana19Team Mirana0Team Brewmaster11Team Brewmaster115Team Enigma15Team Enigma0Team Gyrocopter7Team Gyrocopter114Team Timbersaw4Team Timbersaw1Team Bristleback5Team Bristleback013Team Oracle16Team Oracle1Team Medusa8Team Medusa08Team Venomancer6Team Venomancer0Team Brewmaster11Team Brewmaster112Team Pudge3Team Pudge0Team Mirana19Team Mirana17Team Gyrocopter7Team Gyrocopter1Team Invoker10Team Invoker011Team Riki2Team Riki0Team Enigma15Team Enigma16Team Bristleback5Team Bristleback1Team Alchemist12Team Alchemist010Team Timbersaw4Team Timbersaw1Team Rubick13Team Rubick05Team Medusa8Team Medusa1Team Terrorblade9Team Terrorblade09Team Lina1Team Lina0Team Oracle16Team Oracle14Team Slark14Team Slark0Team Mirana19Team Mirana13Team Enigma15Team Enigma1Team Juggernaut18Team Juggernaut02Team Rubick13Team Rubick1Team Enchantress20Team Enchantress01Team Oracle16Team Oracle1Team Silencer17Team Silencer0Round 124.10.201513:00Best of 1Round 224.10.201514:30Best of 1Round 324.10.201516:00Best of 1Semifinals25.10.201514:00Best of 1Finals25.10.201516:00Best of 3
Team Timbersaw
Team Gyrocopter
Team Brewmaster
Team Oracle
Team Timbersaw
Team Mirana
Team Brewmaster
Team Enigma
Team Gyrocopter
Team Timbersaw
Team Bristleback
Team Oracle
Team Medusa
Team Venomancer
Team Brewmaster
Team Pudge
Team Mirana
Team Gyrocopter
Team Invoker
Team Riki
Team Enigma
Team Bristleback
Team Alchemist
Team Timbersaw
Team Rubick
Team Medusa
Team Terrorblade
Team Lina
Team Oracle
Team Slark
Team Mirana
Team Enigma
Team Juggernaut
Team Rubick
Team Enchantress
Team Oracle
Team Silencer