METU eSports Society METUCON 2015 Dota 2 Tournament

  •   11 player Double Elimination
  •   Dota 2
  •   April 11, 2015 at 1:30 AM EDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: TEQCI GAMING
Worthy Adversary: BekiRReis
Maybe Next Time: Kappa Alpha-II Society
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19BekiRReis5BekiRReis2Kappa Alpha-II Society1Kappa Alpha-II Society017Kappa Alpha-II Society1Kappa Alpha-II Society1Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat7Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat016Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat7Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat1BANANAS9BANANAS015Kappa Alpha-II Society1Kappa Alpha-II Society1Lunatic Asylum8Lunatic Asylum011Kebab Squad10Kebab Squad0BANANAS9BANANAS112Zuro Kazınıma2Zuro Kazınıma0Lunatic Asylum8Lunatic Asylum19BANANAS9BANANAS1Team YOLO11Team YOLO08[AABC]4[AABC]0Kebab Squad10Kebab Squad110West-Coast6West-Coast0Lunatic Asylum8Lunatic Asylum120TEQCI GAMING3TEQCI GAMING2BekiRReis5BekiRReis018BekiRReis5BekiRReis1TEQCI GAMING3TEQCI GAMING214Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat7Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat0TEQCI GAMING3TEQCI GAMING113Kappa Alpha-II Society1Kappa Alpha-II Society0BekiRReis5BekiRReis17TEQCI GAMING3TEQCI GAMING1West-Coast6West-Coast06Zuro Kazınıma2Zuro Kazınıma0Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat7Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat14[AABC]4[AABC]0BekiRReis5BekiRReis15Kappa Alpha-II Society1Kappa Alpha-II Society1BANANAS9BANANAS03West-Coast6West-Coast1Team YOLO11Team YOLO02Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat7Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat1Kebab Squad10Kebab Squad01Lunatic Asylum8Lunatic Asylum0BANANAS9BANANAS1Round 1Saturday - 13.30Best of 1Round 2Saturday - 14.45Best of 1Round 3Saturday - 16.00Best of 1Winner Bracket FinalSaturday - 19.00Best of 3Grand Final26.04.2015 SundayMETUCON OfflineBest of 3Losers Round 1Saturday - 16.00Best of 1Losers Round 2Saturday - 17.15Best of 1Losers Round 3Sunday - 13.30Best of 1Losers Round 4Sunday - 14.45Best of 1Loser Bracket FinalSunday - 16.00Best of 3
BekiRReis
Kappa Alpha-II Society
Kappa Alpha-II Society
Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat
Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat
BANANAS
Kappa Alpha-II Society
Lunatic Asylum
Kebab Squad
BANANAS
Zuro Kazınıma
Lunatic Asylum
BANANAS
Team YOLO
[AABC]
Kebab Squad
West-Coast
Lunatic Asylum
TEQCI GAMING
BekiRReis
BekiRReis
TEQCI GAMING
Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat
TEQCI GAMING
Kappa Alpha-II Society
BekiRReis
TEQCI GAMING
West-Coast
Zuro Kazınıma
Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat
[AABC]
BekiRReis
Kappa Alpha-II Society
BANANAS
West-Coast
Team YOLO
Fortis Fortuna Adiuvat
Kebab Squad
Lunatic Asylum
BANANAS