Hearthstone '14-'15 1st Tournament

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Ragıp Etli
Worthy Adversary: M. Cem Kobal
Maybe Next Time: Cemalettin Taş
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
61Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli2Cemalettin Taş3Cemalettin Taş059Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan1Cemalettin Taş3Cemalettin Taş258Cankat Canbul27Cankat Canbul1Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan253Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı1Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan249Süleyman Alan8Süleyman Alan1Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan250Cem Kaplan12Cem Kaplan1Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı243Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan2Bahadır Bilgin21Bahadır Bilgin044Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı2Mehmet Kösa25Mehmet Kösa137Burak Sabankıran31Burak Sabankıran1Bahadır Bilgin21Bahadır Bilgin238Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan1Gökhan Bahar29Gökhan Bahar039Alper Gökgöz14Alper Gökgöz0Mehmet Kösa25Mehmet Kösa240Salih Mert Küçükakıncı11Salih Mert Küçükakıncı0Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı219Gökhan Bahar29Gökhan Bahar1Kaan Aydın13Kaan Aydın018Mehmet Kösa25Mehmet Kösa1Aybars Hallik9Aybars Hallik017Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı2Yiğit Topoğlu16Yiğit Topoğlu063Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli1M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal062M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal2Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli360M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal3Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli256Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli3Cankat Canbul27Cankat Canbul255Rezwan Siddiquee17Rezwan Siddiquee2M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal348Cemalettin Taş3Cemalettin Taş2Cankat Canbul27Cankat Canbul347Eray Büyükkörükçü15Eray Büyükkörükçü1Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli346M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal3Cem Kaplan12Cem Kaplan045Rezwan Siddiquee17Rezwan Siddiquee3Süleyman Alan8Süleyman Alan232Cankat Canbul27Cankat Canbul3Salih Mert Küçükakıncı11Salih Mert Küçükakıncı031Cemalettin Taş3Cemalettin Taş3Alper Gökgöz14Alper Gökgöz130Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan2Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli329Burak Sabankıran31Burak Sabankıran2Eray Büyükkörükçü15Eray Büyükkörükçü328Berkay Kömür28Berkay Kömür1Cem Kaplan12Cem Kaplan327Turgay Tırnavalı4Turgay Tırnavalı2M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal326Süleyman Alan8Süleyman Alan3Ezelsu Şimşek24Ezelsu Şimşek025Volkan Doğan1Volkan Doğan1Rezwan Siddiquee17Rezwan Siddiquee316Salih Mert Küçükakıncı11Salih Mert Küçükakıncı1-bye round2-22-bye round2-015Deniz Sedar Suna6Deniz Sedar Suna0Cankat Canbul27Cankat Canbul314Alper Gökgöz14Alper Gökgöz1-bye round3-19-bye round3-013Cemalettin Taş3Cemalettin Taş3Ali Keskin30Ali Keskin112Ege Bayazıt10Ege Bayazıt0Ragıp Etli23Ragıp Etli111Bulut Ercan7Bulut Ercan1Olca Orakcı26Olca Orakcı010Eray Büyükkörükçü15Eray Büyükkörükçü1-bye round-18-bye round-09Hüseyin Helvacı2Hüseyin Helvacı0Burak Sabankıran31Burak Sabankıran18Cem Kaplan12Cem Kaplan3Bahadır Bilgin21Bahadır Bilgin07Sinan Sever5Sinan Sever0Berkay Kömür28Berkay Kömür36Kaan Aydın13Kaan Aydın0M. Cem Kobal20M. Cem Kobal15Turgay Tırnavalı4Turgay Tırnavalı1Gökhan Bahar29Gökhan Bahar04Aybars Hallik9Aybars Hallik1Ezelsu Şimşek24Ezelsu Şimşek33Süleyman Alan8Süleyman Alan3Mehmet Kösa25Mehmet Kösa12Yiğit Topoğlu16Yiğit Topoğlu0Rezwan Siddiquee17Rezwan Siddiquee31Volkan Doğan1Volkan Doğan3Bekir Kırkıcı32Bekir Kırkıcı1Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8
Ragıp Etli
Cemalettin Taş
Bulut Ercan
Cemalettin Taş
Rezwan Siddiquee
Cemalettin Taş
Cankat Canbul
Bulut Ercan
Cemalettin Taş
Ezelsu Şimşek
Bekir Kırkıcı
Bulut Ercan
Eray Büyükkörükçü
Ezelsu Şimşek
Cemalettin Taş
Berkay Kömür
Süleyman Alan
Bulut Ercan
Cem Kaplan
Bekir Kırkıcı
Ezelsu Şimşek
Volkan Doğan
Berkay Kömür
Turgay Tırnavalı
Bulut Ercan
Bahadır Bilgin
Bekir Kırkıcı
Mehmet Kösa
Volkan Doğan
Deniz Sedar Suna
Ezelsu Şimşek
Ali Keskin
Turgay Tırnavalı
Ege Bayazıt
Berkay Kömür
Hüseyin Helvacı
Burak Sabankıran
Bahadır Bilgin
Bulut Ercan
Gökhan Bahar
Alper Gökgöz
Mehmet Kösa
Salih Mert Küçükakıncı
Bekir Kırkıcı
Deniz Sedar Suna
-bye round2-
Ali Keskin
-bye round3-
Olca Orakcı
Ege Bayazıt
Hüseyin Helvacı
-bye round-
Sinan Sever
Bahadır Bilgin
Gökhan Bahar
Kaan Aydın
Mehmet Kösa
Aybars Hallik
Bekir Kırkıcı
Yiğit Topoğlu
Ragıp Etli
M. Cem Kobal
M. Cem Kobal
Ragıp Etli
M. Cem Kobal
Ragıp Etli
Ragıp Etli
Cankat Canbul
Rezwan Siddiquee
M. Cem Kobal
Cemalettin Taş
Cankat Canbul
Eray Büyükkörükçü
Ragıp Etli
M. Cem Kobal
Cem Kaplan
Rezwan Siddiquee
Süleyman Alan
Cankat Canbul
Salih Mert Küçükakıncı
Cemalettin Taş
Alper Gökgöz
Bulut Ercan
Ragıp Etli
Burak Sabankıran
Eray Büyükkörükçü
Berkay Kömür
Cem Kaplan
Turgay Tırnavalı
M. Cem Kobal
Süleyman Alan
Ezelsu Şimşek
Volkan Doğan
Rezwan Siddiquee
Salih Mert Küçükakıncı
-bye round2-
Deniz Sedar Suna
Cankat Canbul
Alper Gökgöz
-bye round3-
Cemalettin Taş
Ali Keskin
Ege Bayazıt
Ragıp Etli
Bulut Ercan
Olca Orakcı
Eray Büyükkörükçü
-bye round-
Hüseyin Helvacı
Burak Sabankıran
Cem Kaplan
Bahadır Bilgin
Sinan Sever
Berkay Kömür
Kaan Aydın
M. Cem Kobal
Turgay Tırnavalı
Gökhan Bahar
Aybars Hallik
Ezelsu Şimşek
Süleyman Alan
Mehmet Kösa
Yiğit Topoğlu
Rezwan Siddiquee
Volkan Doğan
Bekir Kırkıcı