2. Dönem 2. Hearthstone

  •   16 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Cemalettin Taş
Worthy Adversary: Ceyhun Özmen
Maybe Next Time: Berkay Kömür
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
29Berkay Kömür10Berkay Kömür2Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen427Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen3Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan226Mehmet Kösa3Mehmet Kösa0Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan125Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen3M. Cem Kobal2M. Cem Kobal021Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan3Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz6Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz022Ragıp Etli8Ragıp Etli2M. Cem Kobal2M. Cem Kobal317Mert Avcı1Mert Avcı2Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz6Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz318Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan3Erdem Kanıcıoğlu15Erdem Kanıcıoğlu119M. Cem Kobal2M. Cem Kobal3Cem Kaplan4Cem Kaplan120Korcan Sever11Korcan Sever0Ragıp Etli8Ragıp Etli112Bekir Kırkıcı14Bekir Kırkıcı0Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz6Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz111Erdem Kanıcıoğlu15Erdem Kanıcıoğlu1Enes Kılınç7Enes Kılınç010Cem Kaplan4Cem Kaplan1Oğuz Örs12Oğuz Örs09Burak Sabankıran16Burak Sabankıran0Ragıp Etli8Ragıp Etli330Cemalettin Taş13Cemalettin Taş4Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen328Cemalettin Taş13Cemalettin Taş3Berkay Kömür10Berkay Kömür124Berkay Kömür10Berkay Kömür3Mehmet Kösa3Mehmet Kösa023Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen0Cemalettin Taş13Cemalettin Taş316Mehmet Kösa3Mehmet Kösa1Korcan Sever11Korcan Sever015M. Cem Kobal2M. Cem Kobal0Berkay Kömür10Berkay Kömür314Cemalettin Taş13Cemalettin Taş3Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan213Mert Avcı1Mert Avcı0Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen38Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz6Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz0Korcan Sever11Korcan Sever17Mehmet Kösa3Mehmet Kösa1Bekir Kırkıcı14Bekir Kırkıcı06Enes Kılınç7Enes Kılınç0Berkay Kömür10Berkay Kömür15M. Cem Kobal2M. Cem Kobal3Erdem Kanıcıoğlu15Erdem Kanıcıoğlu04Volkan Doğan5Volkan Doğan1Oğuz Örs12Oğuz Örs03Cem Kaplan4Cem Kaplan0Cemalettin Taş13Cemalettin Taş32Ragıp Etli8Ragıp Etli1Ceyhun Özmen9Ceyhun Özmen31Mert Avcı1Mert Avcı3Burak Sabankıran16Burak Sabankıran019.0019.4520.3021.15--19.4520.3021.1522.0022.45Losers Round 6
Berkay Kömür
Ceyhun Özmen
Ceyhun Özmen
Volkan Doğan
Mehmet Kösa
Volkan Doğan
Ceyhun Özmen
M. Cem Kobal
Volkan Doğan
Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz
Ragıp Etli
M. Cem Kobal
Mert Avcı
Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz
Volkan Doğan
Erdem Kanıcıoğlu
M. Cem Kobal
Cem Kaplan
Korcan Sever
Ragıp Etli
Bekir Kırkıcı
Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz
Erdem Kanıcıoğlu
Enes Kılınç
Cem Kaplan
Oğuz Örs
Burak Sabankıran
Ragıp Etli
Cemalettin Taş
Ceyhun Özmen
Cemalettin Taş
Berkay Kömür
Berkay Kömür
Mehmet Kösa
Ceyhun Özmen
Cemalettin Taş
Mehmet Kösa
Korcan Sever
M. Cem Kobal
Berkay Kömür
Cemalettin Taş
Volkan Doğan
Mert Avcı
Ceyhun Özmen
Fatih Ahmet Yılmaz
Korcan Sever
Mehmet Kösa
Bekir Kırkıcı
Enes Kılınç
Berkay Kömür
M. Cem Kobal
Erdem Kanıcıoğlu
Volkan Doğan
Oğuz Örs
Cem Kaplan
Cemalettin Taş
Ragıp Etli
Ceyhun Özmen
Mert Avcı
Burak Sabankıran