METU eSports Society 2015 Fall 2nd LoL Tournament

  •   11 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
  •   December 5, 2015 at 5:00 PM EET
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Metu S Class
Worthy Adversary: Tokat yolları taşlı
Maybe Next Time: NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
19Tokat yolları taşlı2Tokat yolları taşlı1NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI017NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI1Privjet Russia3Privjet Russia016Privjet Russia3Privjet Russia1Team Happy5Team Happy015METU LOWS1METU LOWS0NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI111Team Happy5Team Happy1ping 500 fps 309ping 500 fps 30012uğur parakoz7uğur parakoz0NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI19ping 500 fps 309ping 500 fps 301Curse The System11Curse The System08Team Happy5Team Happy1Beleş Winz10Beleş Winz010NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI1Jakuto8Jakuto020Metu S Class4Metu S Class2Tokat yolları taşlı2Tokat yolları taşlı018Metu S Class4Metu S Class1Tokat yolları taşlı2Tokat yolları taşlı014Tokat yolları taşlı2Tokat yolları taşlı1Privjet Russia3Privjet Russia013METU LOWS1METU LOWS0Metu S Class4Metu S Class17Privjet Russia3Privjet Russia1NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI06Tokat yolları taşlı2Tokat yolları taşlı1uğur parakoz7uğur parakoz04Metu S Class4Metu S Class1Team Happy5Team Happy05METU LOWS1METU LOWS1ping 500 fps 309ping 500 fps 3003NEVRESİM TAKIMI6NEVRESİM TAKIMI1Curse The System11Curse The System02uğur parakoz7uğur parakoz1Beleş Winz10Beleş Winz01Jakuto8Jakuto0ping 500 fps 309ping 500 fps 301Winners BracketRound 1Cumartesi17:00Best of 1Winners BracketQuarter FinalCumartesi18:00Best of 1Winners BracketSemi FinalCumartesi19:00Best of 1Winners BracketFinalPazar14:00Best of 1Grand FinalPazar18:00Best of 3Losers Round 1Cumartesi19:00Losers Round 2Cumartesi20:00Losers Round 3Pazar14:00Losers Round 4Pazar15:00Loser BracketFinalPazar16:00
Tokat yolları taşlı
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Privjet Russia
Privjet Russia
Team Happy
METU LOWS
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Team Happy
ping 500 fps 30
uğur parakoz
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
ping 500 fps 30
Curse The System
Team Happy
Beleş Winz
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Jakuto
Metu S Class
Tokat yolları taşlı
Metu S Class
Tokat yolları taşlı
Tokat yolları taşlı
Privjet Russia
METU LOWS
Metu S Class
Privjet Russia
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Tokat yolları taşlı
uğur parakoz
Metu S Class
Team Happy
METU LOWS
ping 500 fps 30
NEVRESİM TAKIMI
Curse The System
uğur parakoz
Beleş Winz
Jakuto
ping 500 fps 30